Tabela CLJ

Centralna Liga Juniorów (U-18) 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPGZGSPkt
1282242722970
2281819735055
3281558533550
4281369635145
5281288514744
62813411373243
72813312424042
8281189544341
92810810444738
102812115534837
11289811455035
122810216485432
13288713456131
14287516296226
152851013254025
16283619236815

Sprawdź terminarz!

CLJ U-17 A 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Legia Warszawa1183027
2MKS Polonia Warszawa1173124
3Jagiellonia Białystok1252517
4Escola Varsovia Warszawa1051416
5Ursus Warszawa1250715
6Naki Olsztyn1236315
7AKS SMS Łódź1235414
8ŁKS Łódź1200120

CLJ U-17 B 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Lechia Gdańsk1173124
2Lech Poznań1173124
3Warta Poznań1162320
4Pogoń Szczecin1161419
5Arka Gdynia1261519
6AP Reissa Poznań1252517
7Błękitni Wronki122197
8Gryf Słupsk1201111

CLJ U-17 C 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Zagłębie Lubin12100230
2Górnik Zabrze1273224
3Ruch Chorzów1271422
4Śląsk Wrocław1262420
5Stadion Śląski Chorzów1233612
6FC Wrocław Academy1232711
7Gwarek Zabrze1224610
8Odra Opole121386

CLJ U-17 D 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Korona Kielce1272323
2Stal Mielec1253418
3Wisła Kraków1252517
4Motor Lublin1236315
5BKS Lublin1243515
6Cracovia1235414
7Resovia1142514
8Podgórze Kraków1133512