Tabela CLJ

Centralna Liga Juniorów (U-18) 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPGZGSPkt
1302352763174
23019110765458
3301668543554
4301488574950
53014610665448
63014412444146
73013810504744
83013413383743
93011811564741
103013215554941
113012216535738
12309813465435
13308715476631
14308517326529
153061014284328
16303621237215

Sprawdź terminarz!

CLJ U-17 A 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Legia Warszawa1485129
2Escola Varsovia Warszawa1381425
3MKS Polonia Warszawa1473424
4AKS SMS Łódź1455420
5Naki Olsztyn1447319
6Jagiellonia Białystok1353518
7Ursus Warszawa1460818
8ŁKS Łódź1400140

CLJ U-17 B 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Lech Poznań1494131
2Lechia Gdańsk1474325
3Warta Poznań1372423
4Pogoń Szczecin1371521
5Arka Gdynia1361619
6AP Reissa Poznań1352617
7Błękitni Wronki14311010
8Gryf Słupsk1311114

CLJ U-17 C 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Zagłębie Lubin14111234
2Górnik Zabrze1493230
3Śląsk Wrocław1473424
4Ruch Chorzów1471622
5Stadion Śląski Chorzów1443715
6Gwarek Zabrze1435614
7FC Wrocław Academy1433812
8Odra Opole1413106

CLJ U-17 D 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
1Korona Kielce1483327
2Stal Mielec1463521
3Wisła Kraków1462620
4BKS Lublin1454519
5Cracovia1446418
6Podgórze Kraków1445517
7Resovia1443716
8Motor Lublin1436515